Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | WILLIAM E. SMITH (1913 - 1977) Matilda. Charcoal on cream wove paper, circa (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | BETYE SAAR (1926 - ) Aries. Offset lithograph, with extensive hand coloring in (...) |
Frankly Miss Franklin is Frank |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | EMILIO CRUZ (1937 - 2004) Frankly Miss Franklin is Frank. Color felt tip pens (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | WILLIAM LAWRENCE COMPTON KOLAWOLE (1931 - ) Two untitled etchings. Both (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | JOHN TARRELL SCOTT (1940 - 2007) Samella. Woodcut on wove paper, 2004. 305x435 (...) |