Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | KEITH MORRISON (1942 - ) The Eagle Listens . Color lithograph, 1978. 700x525 (...) |
Untitled (Floral Composition) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Etching and aquatint, 1967. 275x195 mm; 10 7/8x7 7/8 inches, full margins. (...) |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2008-02-19 por la casa de subastas Swann Galleries en New York.
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | ROMARE BEARDEN (1911 -1988) The Olympics . Color screenprint, 1976. 1012x641 (...) |
| | ROBERT BLACKBURN (1920 - 2003) Root Toot # I . Color lithograph, 1969. 580x440 (...) |
For Japanese With Mirrors |
| | CAMILLE BILLOPS (1933 - ) For Japanese With Mirrors. Color etching and (...) |