Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Tim Cotterill (British, B. 1950) Frogs and Turtle. Polychrome bronze sculpture (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tabla |
| | Lucile Leighton (American, 1911-1983) Swings. Polymer on board. Signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) Circles and Spheres. Color lithograph (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Artist Unknown (Italian, 18th Century) Market Among Ruins. Pair of oils on canvas, unsigned 19.5" x 17" and 18.5" x 17.25" Frames: 24.25" x 22" (...) |
| | Nicolay Tysland Leganger (American, 1832-c. 1905) River Scene with Deer. Oil (...) |