Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Lot6042 Live! Auction in Chicago -3/14/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:11 PM (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Grabado color |
| | Lot 6047 Live! Auction in Chicago - 3/14/09 Approx. Selling Time: 12:12 PM (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | REIN VANDERHILL (20 TH CENTURY) FLOWER STEM. Watercolor, signed LL 33" x (...) |
SHORELINE WITH PIER RUINS |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | REYNOLDS THOMAS (B. 1927) SHORELINE WITH PIER RUINS. Watercolor, signed 15" x (...) |
THOROUGHBRED HORSE IN LANDSCAPE |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 77) |
| | JOYCE (20 TH CENTURY) THOROUGHBRED HORSE IN LANDSCAPE. Oil on canvas, signed lower left "Joyce;" Unframed 11" x (...) |