Moored boats in an estuary |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | English School, moored boats in an estuary, unsigned, watercolour, 25.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | C Larkin, Downs near Jevington, signed, watercolour, 17 x 23.5cm. |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | European School, contemporary, circus performers, oil on panel, 38 x 26.5cm. |
A tree lined riverside path |
| | John Clayton Adams, a tree lined riverside path, signed and dated 1902, oil on (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
| | After J Gould and H C Richter, 'Enneoctonus Collurio'; 'Enneoctonus Rufus', a (...) |