Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 86 - EUR 172) |
| | Lot 154 20 TH CENTURY SCHOOL: LARGE CONE Etching in colors on wove paper, indistinctly signed and titled in pencil, numbered EV 6/30. 24 1/2 x 33 in. (sight), 34 x 42 in. (frame). |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Lot 15 AFTER CARLOS RAQUEL RIVERA (b. 1923): JUAN PONCE DE LEON Screenprint in (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Lot 17 RAFAEL RIVERA ROSA (b. 1942): HOMENAJE Screenprint in colors on wove (...) |
LO GIUDICE GALLERY POSTER: A PAIR |
Atribución | | Posterior |
| | Lot 158 AFTER BURGOYNE DILLER (1906-1965): LO GIUDICE GALLERY POSTER: A PAIR (...) |
| | Lot 11 CARLOS RAQUEL RIVERA (b. 1923): FELICIDADES 1959 Screenprint in colors (...) |