Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Cristales pintados, Dorso |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 81 - EUR 162) |
| | Lot 4 GILT PAPIER-MÂCHÉ FIGURE OF A LOBSTER 5 3/4 x 11 3/4 x 7 3/4 in. Estate of Jeremiah Goodman |
STILL LIFE WITH POMEGRANATES |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
| | USD 600 - USD 800 (EUR 486 - EUR 648) |
| | Lot 8 20 TH CENTURY SCHOOL: STILL LIFE WITH POMEGRANATES Oil on canvasboard, signed 'P. Cain' lower right. 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 in., 14 x 16 in. (frame). Estate of Jeremiah Goodman |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Latón |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 243 - EUR 405) |
| | Lot 12 FRENCH BRASS LIZARD ON SPECIMEN BASE 3 1/4 x 13 3/4 in. Estate of Jeremiah Goodman |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Lot 14 AFTER KEES VAN DONGEN (1877-1968): GIRL WITH SWAN NECK Etching in black (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Lot 16 EUGENE BERMAN (1899-1972): CONCERTI BAROCCO Ink and wash on paper, (...) |