STILL LIFE WITH GRAPES AND PEACHES |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot 1 JEAN-LOUIS PRÉVOST II (c. 1760-c. 1810): STILL LIFE WITH GRAPES AND (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot 3 FRANZ XAVER GRUBER (1801-1862): PAEONIA ARBORIA Gouache on paper, signed (...) |
POMONA BRITANNICA: PLATES XLIV |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta, Color |
| | Lot 4 GEORGE BROOKSHAW (1751-1832): POMONA BRITANNICA: PLATES XLIV; LXXXIX; (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot 5 GEORG WOLFGANG KNORR (1705-1761): INSECT STILL LIFES: A PAIR Two gouache (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Lot 6 ATTRIBUTED TO PAUL LELONG (1799-1846): STILL LIFES: A PAIR Two gouache (...) |