Tecnica | | Collage |
| | ALPHONSE BOUBE (1884-1950): VIN Collage on sheet music, c. 1920, with labels (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | VLADIMIR BARANOV-ROSSINÉ (1888-1944): DANSE HEBRAIQUE Ink and wash on paper, (...) |
LE TOIT ROUGE, FROM L'ATELIER DE JACQUES PRÉVERT |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | JEAN POUGNY (1892-1956): LE TOIT ROUGE, FROM L'ATELIER DE JACQUES PRÉVERT (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía, Tonos oscuros |
| | EUGÈNE CARRIÈRE (1849-1906): MÉDITATION Lithograph in black on Chine, 1893, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | ROGER DE LA FRESNAYE (1885-1925): NU Pencil on paper laid down on paper, 1911, (...) |