Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | WILLIAM EVANS OF ETON (1798-1877): LANDSCAPE, ISLE OF ARRAN Watercolor with (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | JOSEPH KNIGHT (1837-1909): LANDSCAPE WITH SHEEP Gouache on paper, 1901, signed (...) |
AN EXTENSIVE LANDSCAPE VIEWED FROM A TERRACE |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO JOHN VARLEY II (1850-1933): AN EXTENSIVE LANDSCAPE VIEWED FROM A (...) |
TWO GIRLS RESTING BY THE SHORE |
| | EUROPEAN SCHOOL: TWO GIRLS RESTING BY THE SHORE Oil on canvas, unsigned, (...) |
| | CARLISLE BROWN (1919-1964): TWO GLASSES Oil on canvas, 1963, signed 'Carlisle (...) |