Tecnica | | Cerámica |
| | Jacques Innocenti (1926-1958): Untitled Ceramic tile, unsigned. 12 3/4 x 12 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 183 - EUR 366) |
| | 20th Century School: Still Life with Fruit Oil on canvas, 1947, indistinctly signed and dated upper left. 13 3/4 x 18 in., unframed. From the Collection of Robert Altman, Manhattan |
Untitled (Abstract in Blue) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Jacob Semiatin (1915-2003): Untitled (Abstract in Blue) Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Pierre Cardin: Orleans Printed fabric panel and bolt with repeated pattern, c. (...) |
Tecnica | | Piedra |
| | 20th Century School: Untitled (Yellow Bird) Lava stone tile (in two parts), unsigned. 19 1/4 x 19 1/4 in., 25 3/4 x 25 3/4 x 2 1/4 in. (frame). From the Collection of Robert Altman, Manhattan |