Tecnica | | Lienzo |
| | Lot #105: Mark Lancaster (British, b. 1938): "Forsyth/Houston" Aquatel on (...) |
Untitled (Figures with Fish and Birds) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Metal |
| | Lot #106: Damien Paul (20th C.): Untitled (Figures with Fish and Birds) Sheet (...) |
Untitled (Circus Scene,
Man with Horse) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Dibujo |
| | Lot #109: After Candido Portinari: Untitled (Circus Scene, Man with Horse) (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Lot #110: Hugh O'Donnell (American, b. 1950): "Gate of the Wind" Oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Lot #111: Seymore Adelman (20th C.): Untitled (Boots and Rug) Colored glass (...) |