Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Etching in color, 19 1/2 x 13 in., ed. A.P., signed inpencil. |
| | Lot #347: CHRIS LEMESLEY: "LES PLANTES LONGILIGNES" Oil on canvas, 9 x 5 in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Crayones, Papel |
| | Lot #273: VAN DEERING PERRINE (1868-1955): TWO LANDSCAPES Pastel on black (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Lot #455: CHRISTOPHER ELLIS DAZE (b. 1962): "HEIDI" Lithographs in colors, 20 (...) |