"Portrait of a Lady withPearl Jewels" |
Atribución | | Sucesor |
| | Follower of Sir Peter Lely(British, 1618-1680) "Portrait of a Lady withPearl (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | British School (Second Quarter 19thCentury) "A Dream", oil on panel, unsigned, (...) |
"Charles II at Hampton Court" |
| | Edward Matthew Ward (British, 1816-1819) "Charles II at Hampton Court", oilon (...) |
"My Mistress Wants a Chair" |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Henry Stephen Ludlow (British, 1861-1925) "My Mistress Wants a Chair", (...) |
"Skye Terriers" and "Irish Terrier" |
Tecnica | | Cromolitografía |
| | British School (Fourth Quarter 19thCentury) "Skye Terriers" and "Irish (...) |