Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | CLOWN Pavel Tchelitchew 1898 - 1957 signed in Latinand dated 28 t.r. ink on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | THREE NUDE YOUTHS Pavel Tchelitchew 1898 - 1957 signed in Latin and dated 1932 (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | HARLEQUIN Pavel Tchelitchew 1898 - 1957 signed and inscribed with a dedication (...) |
A GROUP OF FIVE WORKS ON PAPER |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Tinta |
| | A GROUP OF FIVE WORKS ON PAPER Yuri Pavlovich Annenkov 1889-1974 Quantity: 5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | THREE WORKS ON PAPER Victor Pivovarov B.1937 Quantity: 3 two signed in (...) |