Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | MANNEQUINS Saul Steinberg 1914 - 1999 pen and ink on paper 22.5 by 29cm., 8 (...) |
MANNEQUINS (TWO DRAWINGS) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lapiz, Papel |
| | MANNEQUINS (TWO DRAWINGS) Saul Steinberg 1914 - 1999 pen and ink and pencil on (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | PORTRAIT OF A MAN Saul Steinberg 1914 - 1999 signed Steinberg (lower right) (...) |
Atribución | | Autenticado (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | SERENADE Eduard Bargheer 1901 - 1979 signed Bargheer and dated 47 (lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Oskar Kokoschka 1886 - 1980 signed with the initials OK,dated66and (...) |