WAGON TRAIN ACROSS THE PRAIRIE |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | WAGON TRAIN ACROSS THE PRAIRIE Olaf Carl Seltzer 1877 - 1957 signed O.C. (...) |
'COTTON PICKERS':TWO PAINTINGS |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | 'COTTON PICKERS':TWO PAINTINGS William Aiken Walker 1828 - 1921 each, signed (...) |
WASH DAY: SOUTHERN SHARECROPPER'S CABIN |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | William Aiken Walker WASH DAY: SOUTHERN SHARECROPPER'S CABIN 1828 - 1921 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Cartón |
| | THE COLLECTION OF PATRICK AND CARLYN DUFFY William Bradford STUDY OF A LONE (...) |
| | JUANITA—PUEBLO GIRL Leon Gaspard 1882 - 1964 signedLeon Gaspardand (...) |