Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pochoir |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, UNITED STATES Mikhail Fedorovich Larionov (...) |
Tecnica | | Pochoir |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Lydia Masterkova ABSTRACTION 1 AND ABSTRACTION 2 Quantity: 2 one signed in (...) |
COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE CHRYSANTHEMUM IN AUTUMN LEAVES |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápices, Resalto blanco, Papel |
| | Konstantin Alexeevich Korovin COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, CANADA Dmitri Plavinsky ABSTRACT CITYSCAPE (...) |