Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | FIDELIO PONCE DE LEÓN (1895-1949) | Naturaleza muerta Description: signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafito, Papel |
| | ROBERTO AIZENBERG (1928-1996) | Figura surrealista Description: signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ÁNGEL BOTELLO (1913-1986) | Tendiendo ropa Description: signed lower right; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | FRANCISCO TOLEDO (B. 1940) | Acto de magia Description: signed lower (...) |
Sculpture in Bronze Still Life |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | MARIO CARREÑO (1913-1999) | Sculpture in Bronze Still Life Description: (...) |