Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot PALOMA ÉTENDUE B. (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot GERMAINE II signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Tinta |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION Françoise Gilot OBERON AND TITANIA (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Hans Arp SOUPIR D'UNE FLEUR 1886 - 1966 bronze height: 13.5cm., 5 3/8 in. (...) |
PIEDS - RECTO COMPOSITION - VERSO |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION Fernand Léger PIEDS - RECTO COMPOSITION - (...) |