Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | He Huaishuo (Ho Huai-shuo) B. 1941 MOON IN COLD WOODS signed HE HUAISHUO, (...) |
WONDROUS PEAKS AND MULTITUDINOUS GULLY |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Seda |
| | Tai Xiangzhou B.1968 WONDROUS PEAKS AND MULTITUDINOUS GULLY signed TAI (...) |
A WHITE HORSE IS NOT A HORSE |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Liang Quan B. 1948 A WHITE HORSE IS NOT A HORSE signed LIANG QUAN, dated 2007 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Liu Wei B. 1965 FLOWERS signed LIU WEI and dated 2006 ink, watercolour, and (...) |
| | Liu Kuo-Sung (Liu Guosong) B. 1932 RED SOIL PLATEAU signed LIU GUOSONG, dated (...) |