Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Metal |
| | Luis Tomasello (1915-2014) REFLEXIÓN NO 31 A (REFLECTION NO 31 A) (...) |
Tecnica | | Plástico |
| | Narciso Debourg (b. 1925) ULTRA PLATA signed and dated Caracas 72 on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | Loló Soldevilla (1901-1971) UNTITLED signed on the reverse painted wood (...) |
SUPERFICIE A TESTURA VIBRATILE |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Getulio Alviani (b. 1939) SUPERFICIE A TESTURA VIBRATILE signed and stamped Q4 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Gonzalo Fonseca (1922-1997) FORM IN RELIEF painted wood construction 20 3/4 by (...) |