Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | Mark Bradford B. 1961 SMEAR signed, titled and dated 2015 on the reverse mixed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Cartón |
| | Mark Grotjahn B. 1968 UNTITLED (INTO AND BEHIND THE GREEN EYES OF THE TIGER (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Frank Stella B. 1936 SACRAMENTO NO. 6 acrylic on canvas 103 1/4 x 103 1/4 in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel graso, Papel |
| | Cy Twombly 1928 - 2011 UNTITLED signed and dated 1970 on the reverse of each (...) |
| | Ed Ruscha B. 1937 OK signed and dated 1990 on the reverse; signed, titled and (...) |