Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Morris Graves 1910 - 2001 STATE OF THE WORLD (DOUBLE NECKED VESSEL) signed M. (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | Hugh Henry Breckenridge 1870 - 1937 ABSTRACTION #65 oil on canvas laid down on (...) |
| | Thomas Denzler Senior Vice President Head of Department Fine Arts +1 212 606 (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Tabla |
| | Nicholas Clark Administrator Fine Arts +1 212 606 7916 (...) |
| | Byron Browne 1907 - 1961 HEAD signed Byron Browne dated 1938 (lower center) (...) |