Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Acquired from Richard M. Howard, Santa Fe Awa Tsireh (1898-1955), San (...) |
War Dance (War Dance of Sauk and Foxes), |
Tecnica | | Litografía mano color |
| | Acquired from Tam O' Neill Fine Arts, Denver Peter Rindisbacher (1806-1834) (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Acquired from Zaplin Lambert, Santa Fe Peter Rindisbacher (1806-1834) Hunting (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Acquired directly from the artist in 2005 Paul Pletka, B. 1946 Gens des (...) |