Tecnica | | Tiza, Papel |
| | LOT 250 ENGLISH/IRISH, 18TH CENTURY A FAMILY CONVERSATION Black chalk over (...) |
FROM NIGHT TILL MORN I TAKE MY GLASS |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | LOT 249 ISAAC CRUIKSHANK EDINBURGH 1764-1811 LONDON FROM NIGHT TILL MORN I (...) |
FIGURES DANCING AND PLAYING MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS IN A CLAUDIAN LANDSCAPE |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | LOT 254 ADAM CALLANDER FL.1780-1811 FIGURES DANCING AND PLAYING MUSICAL (...) |
TWO PEASANT CHARACTERS FROM POPULAR THEATRE |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | LOT 14 ANDRIES BOTH UTRECHT CIRCA 1612/13 - 1642 VENICE TWO PEASANT CHARACTERS (...) |
DUNE LANDSCAPE WITH A LIVELY MARKET SCENE |
| | LOT 20 FLEMISH SCHOOL, 17TH CENTURY DUNE LANDSCAPE WITH A LIVELY MARKET SCENE (...) |