Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | LOT 201 RADI ARWINDA B. 1983 APET #6 TITLED APET UPPER LEFT MIXED MEDIA ON (...) |
WHEN MY TASTE TICKLES YOUR FANCY OR WHOEVER GETS THERE FIRST |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Collage, Lienzo |
| | LOT 202 RONALD CARINGAL B. 1980 WHEN MY TASTE TICKLES YOUR FANCY OR WHOEVER (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | LOT 203 SAMSUL ARIFIN B. 1979 INOSEN (INNOCENT) SIGNED AND DATED 2007 LOWER (...) |
NARA PET, HOMAGE TO YOSHITOMO NARA |
| | LOT 204 RADI ARWINDA B. 1983 NARA PET, HOMAGE TO YOSHITOMO NARA SIGNED, TITLED (...) |
SATO KEWAN AND THE RAJABRANA |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | LOT 205 INDIEGUERILLAS B. 1975/B. 1977 SATO KEWAN AND THE RAJABRANA SIGNED AND (...) |