Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | measurements sheet: 27 3/4 by 39 1/2 in. alternate measurements 70.5 by 100.4 (...) |
AU CAFÉ DE LA PAIX; INTÉRIEUR (REVERSE) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | PROVENANCE Modern Art Foundation, Geneva Sale: Sotheby's, London, July 4, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | measurements sheet: 22 1/2 by 30 3/4 in. alternate measurements 57 by 78 in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce pátina oscura |
| | measurements height: 14 3/4 in. alternate measurements 37.5 cm., not including (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lienzo, Tabla |
| | measurements 26 by 17 in. alternate measurements 66 by 43 cm. DESCRIPTION (...) |