Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | KEES VAN WANING (1861-1921) - A BOMSCHUIT ON THE BEACH - Mis: 31 x 23 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Lienzo |
| | m - JOSEP CISQUELLA (1955) - 'MEDITERRANEAN LIGHT' - Mis: 81 x 116 cm. signed, (...) |
ABSTRACT COMPOSITION IN EIGHT PARTS |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | m - ARIE DE GROOT (1937) - ABSTRACT COMPOSITION IN EIGHT PARTS - Mis: each (...) |
| | m - ERIK PAPE (XX) - COMPOSITION - Mis: 140 x 200 cm. signed and dated 4 1987 (...) |
| | m - ERIK PAPE (XX) - 'CANAL ST DENIS' - Mis: 140 x 150 cm. signed, titled and (...) |