ahh! in perspective 1963 (waddington graphics, 126) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colotipo |
| | collotype and silkscreen mounted on board, 1982, from collected words (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | etching, on cream laid, with margins, signed in pencil; one small blemish in (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | , signed in pencil, and a mountain village signed muirhead bone (3) (unframed) (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | drypoint, on cream laid, with margins, signed in pencil; laid onto card, mount (...) |
la lumiere de las lame (dupin 320) |
Tecnica | | Aguatinta |
| | aquatint, 1962, from the complete volume, printed in colours, on bfk rives, (...) |