Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | ALBERT BITRAN (French, b.1931). ABSTRACT, inscribed and signed in pencil lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | A.E. SARTHIERE (French, 20th century). ABSTRACT LANDSCAPE, signed in pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | DAVID GILBOA (Israeli, 1910-1976). MARKET SCENE, signed lower right. (...) |
ITALIAN MARCELLO DUDOVITCH, CATHOLIC SOCIETY INSURANCE |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 86 - EUR 171) |
| | NICELY FRAMED, OF THE PERIOD, EARLY 20 TH CENTURY, ITALIAN MARCELLO DUDOVITCH, CATHOLIC SOCIETY INSURANCE POSTER, Early 1900's. This is an original poster, not a later reproduction. This poster was designed by Marcello Dudovitch, one of the leading (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | HENRI GOETZ (French/American, 1909-1989). ABSTRACT, signed and noted epreuve (...) |