Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Lapiz, Papel |
| | Description: FARIDEH MALEK-IMAN (Persian, 20th Century). "FIGURES", Three (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Yeso |
| | Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL (19th/20th century). MASK OF MAN'S FACE, plaster (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Description: CLAUS MROCZYNSKI (German/American, 1941-2006). ABSTRACT (...) |
| | Description: P. VIDAL (French, 20th century). RACE HORSES AND JOCKEYS, signed (...) |