Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | CHINESE SCHOOL. (Chinese, 19th Century). RIVERSCAPE, Ink and color on paper. (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | YE JI MING (Chinese, 20th Century). GIRL, Pencil on paper, dated 1991, July (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | TIN HTUT-AMA (Burmese, 20th Century). MANDALAY HILL, Water color on paper. (...) |
| | SUGIMAN SAMAN (Indonesian, 20th century). TULAU BALI INDONESIA, signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | AGNES AINILIAN (American, 1915-1996). FLORAL STILL LIFE, signed and dated 1974 (...) |