Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Sale 57 Lot426 UTAGAWA TOYOKUNI (Japanese, 1769-1825). GEISHA, two color (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sale 57 Lot431 TANAKA RYOHEI (Japanese, b.1933). TREE, etching, signed, dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Sale 57 Lot429 TADASHI NAKAYAMA (Japanese, b.1927). CHILDAND POPPIES, color (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Sale 57 Lot430 NISHIKAWA SUKENOBU (Japanese, 1674-1754). Twowoodblock prints (...) |
| | Sale 57 Lot 434 MINAGAWA TAIZO (Japanese, 1917-2005). UNTITLED, three color (...) |