Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | HANFORD, OIL ON CANVAS OF HARBOR, FRAMED Image of harbor scene. Signed lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | M. MAURICE / SANDU LIBERMAN (1923-1977) LITHOGRAPH Image of a couple holding (...) |
boats along a stone walkway |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | JUDSON S. TUNISON (1868-1937), FRAMED WATERCOLOR Framed watercolor painting of (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 30 - USD 60 (EUR 26 - EUR 53) |
| | LOT OF (2) ABSTRACT PAPER ARTWORKS, FRAMED Overall- 13" x 13", 17" x 20" Ref. - 163 & (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | FLETCHER MARTIN (1904-1979), FRAMED LITHOGRAPH Fletcher Martin (American, (...) |