Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | USD 60 - USD 90 (EUR 52 - EUR 77) |
| | LATE 19 TH C. WATERCOLOR, BOY AT RIVER, SIGNED Artist signed lower left. Sight- 6 1/8" x 10 1/4" Overall- 11 1/8" x 15 3/8" |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 86 - EUR 129) |
| | EARLY JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINT Sight- 9 1/2" x 14" Overall- 14" x 19 3/4" |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL, WATERCOLOR 19 TH C. Sight- 5" x 7" Overall- 9" x 11" |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | WATERCOLOR PAINTING, SIGNED LUIGI AGNEZI Painting of lady at a fountain. (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Yeso |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 172 - EUR 258) |
| | RENISSANCE STYLE PLASTER WALL FIGURE, 33" H Height- 33" |