Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Description: Framed Hope Angier Contemporary Watercolor Theorem on Velvet, ht. (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Description: After Anna Vaughn Hyatt Huntington (American, 1876-1973) Seated (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Description: Framed American School Oil on Board Christmas Scene, ht. 15 3/4, (...) |
Four Girls in Party Dresses |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Description: Marija Pecaric-Jug (Croatian, b. 1937) Four Girls in Party (...) |
Portrait of a Young Girl (Profile) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Raphael Soyer (American, 1899-1987) Portrait of a Young Girl (...) |