Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Description: Elie Nadelman (American, 1885-1946) Female Nude, 1920. Unsigned. (...) |
Self Portrait in a Cap and Scarf with the Face Dark: Bust |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Rembrandt van Rijn (Dutch, 1606-1669) Self Portrait in a Cap and (...) |
South America with Flying Colors...Braniff International |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Description: After Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) South America with (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Billy Schenck (American, b. 1947) Psycho Killer, 1990, edition of (...) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Description: Willard Van Dyke (American, 1906-1986) Funnels, 1933, printed (...) |