Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: Eugène Delacroix (French, 1798-1863) Lion de L'Atlas, 1829 (...) |
The Angel Announcing the Birth of Samson |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | Description: Hendrik Goltzius (Dutch, 1558-1617) The Angel Announcing the (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Frederick Landseer Maur Griggs (British, 1876-1938) St. Ippolyts, (...) |
Madame Anlis avec manchon assise |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Description: Paul César Helleu (French, 1859-1927) Madame Anlis avec manchon (...) |
Zwei schwatzende Frauen mit zwei Kindern |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: Käthe Kollwitz (German, 1867-1945) Zwei schwatzende Frauen mit (...) |