Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Grant Wood (American, 1891-1942) Family Doctor 1941, edition of 300 (...) |
Catherine et jeune garçon nu |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Suzanne Valadon (French, 1865-1938) Catherine et jeune garçon nu 1910 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Suzanne Valadon (French, 1865-1938) Marie au tub s'épongeant 1908, edition of (...) |
Tecnica | | Punta seca |
| | Edgar Chahine (French, 1874-1947) Ada 1901, second state of two, edition of 50 (...) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Lester F. Johnson (American, 1919-2010) Untitled, 1983, edition of 60, (...) |