Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Carboncillo, Papel |
| | Emilio Vedova (Italian, 1919-2006) Abstract Composition Signed "VEDOVA '43" (...) |
Portrait Sketch of a Child, thought to be Helena Rayner Drissel |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | American School, 19th/20th Century Portrait Sketch of a Child, thought to be (...) |
Vue de l'Eglise de Vétheuil |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Continental School, 18th/19th Century Vue de l'Eglise de Vétheuil Unsigned, (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | School of Maarten van Heemskerck (Flemish, 1498-1574) Italian Ruins Possibly (...) |