Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
Breve descripción | | Continental School, 19th/20th Century Bronze Figure of a Pixie, indistinctly (...) |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
Breve descripción | | KPM Porcelain Plaque Depicting a Maiden, Germany, late 19th/early 20th (...) |
Tecnica | | Porcelana |
Breve descripción | | KPM Porcelain Plaque of a Woman Holding a Rose, Germany, late 19th/early 20th (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | William Ward I (British, 1766-1826), After William Redmore Bigg (British, (...) |
Pastoral View, Near Limbourg |
Breve descripción | | Frans Keelhoff (Belgian, 1820-1891) Pastoral View, Near Limbourg Signed and (...) |