Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Fornasetti Umbrella Stand Serigraphed metal Milano, Italy, c. 1955 Tromp (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Loredano Rosin (Italian, 1936-1991) Sculpture Art glass Italy, c. 1985 (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Esmalte, Papel |
| | Frank Campion (American, b. 1949) Painting White 1981 Signed and dated "Frank (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Angelo Barovier (Italian, 20th Century) Ciclope Signed and dated "Angelo (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Harold Tovish (1921-2008) Baby Sculpture Bronze Massachusetts, dated 1955 (...) |