Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
Breve descripción | | Lot 35 Karl Fred Dahmen (German, 1917-1981) Blaues Sägeblatt, 1976, edition of (...) |
Bank of Manhattan Trust Company Building |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | Lot 120 Anton Schutz (German/American, 1894-1977) Bank of Manhattan Trust (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
Breve descripción | | Lot 389 Kenneth Stubbs (American, 1907-1967) Two Provincetown Views: Bulkheads (...) |
Two Brancusi Exhibition Installation Images |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
Breve descripción | | Lot 174 Soichi Sunami (Japanese/American, 1885-1971) Two Brancusi Exhibition (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | Lot 38 Morgan Dennis (American, 1892-1960) Sitting Pretty. Signed "MORGAN (...) |