Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | DAVID STIRLING (American 1887-1971) A PAINTING, "August in Aspen," acrylic on (...) |
| | LUCIEN FOURNET (French 1902-1975) A PAINTING, "Guilvinec," oil on canvas, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT, RA, PRWS (British 1880-1969) A LITHOGRAPH, "Four (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | PAUL ROSE (American b. 1931) A PAINTING, "African Deer," acrylic on board, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | SHERRY LOEHR (American b. 1948) A PAINTING, "The Orientalist," acrylic on (...) |