Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Ernest Parkman (1856-1921), View of Malmesbury, signed and inscribed, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 40 (EUR 35 - EUR 46) |
| | Gosling, Vase of Flowers, oil on panel, 30cm x 34cm |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Late 18th Century English School, Bowbridge, Essex, fishermen on the river, watercolour, 26.5cm x 39.9cm |
Fisherman Leaning Against a Tree |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Early 19th Century English School, Fisherman Leaning Against a Tree, with house beyond, watercolour, 16.5cm x 22cm |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Fotografía pintada |
| | 19th Century, William Pilkington JP DL, half-length portrait, founder of Pilkington Bros, St Helens, painted photograph, 25cm x 21cm |