Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | Martin Lewis (American 1880-1962) SHADOWS ON THE RAMP signed in pencil lower (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Joaquin Raphael, after Raphael LA VIERGE AU JARDIN print, 31.75cm x 26.5cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | F Bartolozzi VENUS AND CUPID stipple engraving, 11.25cm x 14cm (4.25" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
| | Simon Combes THE ANGRY ONE signed and numbered 820/850 limited edition print (...) |
| | Simon Combes LOOKOUT signed and numbered 777/1250 limited edition print in (...) |