Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | JOSEPH KOUTACHY (FRENCH B. 1907) Forest, oil on canvas 23.7 x 22.1 cm (8 1/2 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | BORIS ABRAMOVICH ZABOROV (RUSSIAN B.1935) Izba, 1998 etching plate mark 35.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | M. KODAN (RUSSIAN 20 TH CENTURY) Women Carrying Pails, giclee print 63.5 x 66 (...) |
Winter in a Suburb of Moscow |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | VIKTOR ZOSIMOVICH SAPLIN (RUSSIAN B. 1937) Winter in a Suburb of Moscow, 1991 (...) |
| | MARK CENAC (FRENCH 1920-2004) Winter Pathway, oil on canvas 35.2 x 27 cm (13 (...) |