Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Incision |
| | Description: ARNOST KARASEK (CZECH 1920-1969) The Edge of the City , 1961 (...) |
Composition with Three Figures |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: FERNAND LEGER (FRENCH 1881-1955) Composition with Three Figures , (...) |
| | Description: KOEN OKADA (JAPANESE B. 1919) A Bridge Across a River , oil on (...) |
Suprematist Composition with Spheres and Rectangles |
Tecnica | | Grafito, Papel |
| | Description: RUSSIAN, FIRST HALF OF 20TH CENTURY Suprematist Composition with (...) |
Tecnica | | Fieltro, Lapiz, Papel |
| | Description: RUSSIAN, FIRST HALF OF 20TH CENTURY Female , felt-tip pen, pencil (...) |