Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Henry Mulholland (b. 1962) Blacksmith (Nick) II, 1998 gouache on paper, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel, Tabla |
| | Judy Cassab (1920-2015) Abstract Figures gouache, acrylic and collage on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Nicholas Harding (b. 1956) Margeret's Chair, 2003 etching and aquatint on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Madera |
| | Chayni Henry (b. 1983) PJ's House, 2006 acrylic on wood, signed and dated (...) |
Iron Cove, Sydney Harbour, From Tribute to Sydney |
Tecnica | | Barniz blando |
| | Lloyd Rees (1895-1988) Iron Cove, Sydney Harbour, From Tribute to Sydney, 1978 (...) |